Worldwide UPS Shippng Options (1-5 businss days) -- US shipping starts at $7.50

Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC

Moxa Industrial Ethernet switch 5 port EDS-305-M-SC DIN mount 24VDC

Vendor
Moxa
Regular price
$158.00 USD
Sale price
$158.00 USD
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.
We have 1 in stock.

Ethernet switch made by Moxa.  This is a used item but it has been tested and is working good, guaranteed not DOA.

PN#:
EDS-305-M-SC

Moxa EDS-305-M-SC 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
* 4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 x 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector
* 0 to 60°C operating temperature
* Redundant dual 24 VDC power inputs
* Relay output warning for power failure and port break alarm
* Broadcast storm protection
* Transparent transmission of VLAN tagged packets